2012年寒假读报知识大赛获奖名单二等奖











姓名 学校 奖项
























































































































































































































































































































































































































余允中 武汉市江岸区光华路小学二·四班 二等奖
兰俊杰 湖北武汉市江岸区光华路小学二·三班 二等奖
朱佳烨 湖北武汉市青山区钢城十七小学204班 二等奖
陈心宇 湖北省武汉市江岸区光华路小学 二等奖
孙静怡 江西省资溪县实验小学二·五班 二等奖
余嘉译 江西省资溪县实验小学二·二班 二等奖
王艺璇 江西省吉安师范附属小学202班 二等奖
毛思彤 江西省资溪县实验小学 二等奖
梁柏诚 江西省资溪县实验小学二·一班 二等奖
葛听雨 江西省资溪县实验小学二·七班 二等奖
邓瑞嵛 江西省资溪县鹤城二小202班 二等奖
涂淇英 江西省资溪县实验小学二·七班 二等奖
刘畅 湖南省衡阳市英发实验学校201班 二等奖
黄家怡 湖南省衡阳市英发实验学校202班 二等奖
邱梓棋 湖南省怀化市实验学校201班 二等奖
钟楚奇 湖南省怀化市实验学校207班 二等奖
杨慧 湖南省怀化市实验学校208班 二等奖
戴小语 湖南省怀化市实验学校203班 二等奖
王杰 湖南省衡阳市英发实验学校203班 二等奖
喻一舟 湖南长沙市雨花区育新小学二·一班 二等奖
龚韩雨 湖南省长沙市雨花区育新小学二·四班 二等奖
欧阳嘉豪 湖南省长沙市雨花区育新小学二·三班 二等奖
曾思琪 广东佛山市南海区大沥镇太平成远小学 二等奖
陈靖 广东佛山市南海区大沥镇太平成远小学 二等奖
陈思颖 广东省佛山市南海区大沥镇黄岐中心小学201班 二等奖
陈志铃 广东省佛山市南海区大沥镇黄岐中心小学204班 二等奖
潘芷嫣 广东省佛山市南海区大沥镇黄岐中心小学207班 二等奖
陈雨 广东省佛山市南海区大沥镇黄岐中心小学209班 二等奖
冯泳淇 广东省佛山市南海区大沥镇黄岐中心小学208班 二等奖
许悦然 广东省佛山市南海区桂城桂江小学212班 二等奖
杨晓瑜 广东省佛山市南海区桂城桂江小学二·十班 二等奖
苏语彤 广东省佛山市南海区桂城桂江小学二·十班 二等奖
易欣 广东省佛山市南海区桂城桂江小学201班 二等奖
陈宇佟 广东省佛山市南海区桂城桂江小学209班 二等奖
刘卓异 安徽省巢湖市城北小学202班 二等奖
张子萱 天津市河西区珠江道小学 二等奖
黄逸尘 广西柳州市桂中大道18号西雅华庭3-4-1 二等奖
姚乐萌 四川省成都市锦江区花园街20号成师附小万科分校 二等奖
陈迁宇 四川省德阳市实验小学202班 二等奖
岳雨羲 四川省德阳市实验小学206班 二等奖
闫佳沅 四川省德阳市实验小学201班 二等奖
何蕊 四川省德阳市第一小学206班 二等奖
王佳琪 四川省德阳市实验小学203班 二等奖
李世菓 四川省德阳市实验小学 二等奖
罗筱萱 四川省德阳市第一小学207班 二等奖
陈相岑 四川省德阳市华山路学校203班 二等奖
孙伊阳 四川省德阳市实验小学208班 二等奖
黄丽璇 河南郑州市中原区81号院1号楼 二等奖
李航 河南济源市沁园路小学201班 二等奖
郑亚楠 河南济源市沁园路小学202班 二等奖
许清心 河南济源市沁园路小学204班 二等奖
龙雯伟 山东省临邑县临盘胜利十七中小学部二·四班 二等奖
李心韵 山东济南市长清区石麟小学二年级十一班 二等奖
吴晓艺 山东济南市长清区石麟小学二年级十二班 二等奖
吴桐 山东省莱芜市钢城铁铜沟学校二·一班 二等奖
张舜尧 山东省邹平县开发区三小202班 二等奖
谢研 江苏省南京市江宁开发区庄排路8号百家湖小学 二等奖
吴玥璇 江苏省南京市汉口西路120号力学小学二·六班 二等奖
林汉成 江苏省无锡市连元街小学二·九班 二等奖
贺子涵 山西省太原市迎泽区青年路小学206班 二等奖
马一博 山西临汾山西师大实验小学二·一班 二等奖
陈炳辉 山西省临汾市第一小学205班 二等奖
胥舒扬 陕西省西安市西京公司子校204班 二等奖
韩思宁 北京市西城区育民小学 二等奖
何思莹 哈尔滨市香安小学校203班 二等奖
李祎楠 河北省唐山市迁安首钢矿业五中 二等奖
高雅欣 河北省迁安市首钢矿业中心小学204班 二等奖
吴佳韵 福建省仙游县实验小学二·六班 二等奖
陈美滋 内蒙古乌兰浩特市胜利一小201班 二等奖
孙会然 内蒙古乌兰浩特胜利第一小学 二等奖
张皓月 内蒙古鄂尔多斯市杭锦旗龙子心小学204班 二等奖
柳佳妍 内蒙古乌兰浩特市胜利一小 二等奖
陈秀全 浙江省永康市人民小学205班 二等奖
李锦儿 浙江省义乌市香山小学205班 二等奖
张新勇 浙江省宁波市镇海区实验小学二·三班 二等奖
苗韧 浙江省宁波市镇海区骆驼中心学校201班 二等奖
鲁丹阳 浙江省宁波市鄞州区高桥镇望春小学 二等奖
史锦扬 浙江省宁波市镇海区中心学校二·六班 二等奖
俞恬笑 浙江省宁波市镇海区中心学校二·六班 二等奖
杜雪怡 浙江省宁波市镇海区骆驼中心学校203班 二等奖
周欢 浙江省奉化市实验小学204班 二等奖
叶晞冉 浙江省奉化市实验小学207班 二等奖
何承遇 浙江省富阳市富春第三小学 二等奖
朱尚 浙江省宁波市江东区中心小学华光校区202班 二等奖
钟迟 浙江省慈溪市慈吉小学二·七班 二等奖
陈添乐 浙江省慈溪市慈吉小学 二等奖
王晶 浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学二·六班 二等奖
商家和 浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学二·四班 二等奖
张星 浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学二·五班 二等奖
胡佳雯 浙江省奉化市居敬小学203班 二等奖
张天爱 浙江省慈溪市龙山镇实验小学203班 二等奖
董英达 浙江省宁波市镇海区蛟川中心学校 二等奖
夏碧娜 浙江省宁波市奉化溪口中心小学205班 二等奖
诸葛雨洁 浙江省衢州市实验小学 二等奖
傅以 浙江省浦江实验小学二·七班 二等奖
黄钰莹 浙江省象山县石浦番头小学 二等奖
江泽楷 浙江省浦江实验小学二·二班 二等奖
朱靖宇 浙江省富阳市市心北路56号富春三小 二等奖
泮佩瑜 浙江省金华师范附属小学 二等奖
曹莹莹 浙江省金华师范附属小学 二等奖

发表评论